Best Beginner Student:White belt & Yellow stripe
Minnie Govett
Best of Grading Awards at the December 2015 Grading
Best Intermediate Student:Yellow belt & Green stripe
Rebecca Parry
Best Intermediate Student:Green belt & Blue stripe
Louisa Dunkerley
Best Advanced Student:Blue belt & above
Harry Pendred
Best of Grading Awards at the September 2015 Grading
Best Beginner Student:
Shannon Li
Best Advanced Student:
Charles Garcia
Best of Grading Awards at the June 2015 Grading
Emily Barker
Robyn Hughes-Maclean
Chris Wrigley
Caroline Bordoni
Best of Grading Awards at the March 2015 Grading
Filip Wichrowski
Molly Eccleston
Thomas Aumer
Thomas Gresham
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Best of Grading Awards at the December 2014 Grading
Euan Dance
Best of Grading Awards at the September 2014 Grading
Tom Hare
Emilia Durrant
Best of Grading Awards at the June 2014 Grading
David Branski
Anna Dunkerley
Best of Grading Awards at the March 2014 Grading
Toby Chivers
Freddie Evans
Annika Mosley
Matthew Anderson
Best of Grading Awards at the December 2013 Grading
Rebecca Clough
Rosie Pendred
Nicole Lee
Best of Grading Awards at the September 2013 Grading
Luke Buchanan
Victoria Wright
Best of Grading Awards at the June 2013 Grading
Joseph Scase
Best of Grading Awards at the March 2013 Grading
Jessica Street
Callum Carman
Adam Auger
Jessica Norris
Joel McLeod
Georgia Witt
Joshua Outhwaite
Best of Grading Awards at the December 2012 Grading
Mei Lye
Best of Grading Awards at the September 2012 Grading
Barnaby Sproats
Best of Grading Awards at the June 2012 Grading
Joel Bentley
Best of Grading Awards at the March 2012 Grading
Ciara Quigley-Smith
Sam Sowden-Fletcher
Sidney Auger
Best of Grading Awards at the December 2011 Grading
Diana El-Akkad
Oliver Matthews
Ben Rutherford
William Futter
Best of Grading Awards at the September 2011 Grading
Best Intermediate Student:
Damyn Musgrave
Dan Boorman
Best of Grading Awards at the February 2011 Grading
Best of Grading Awards at the May 2011 Grading
Ian Street
Liyna Marguerie
Jamil Hassan
Best of Grading Awards at the July 2010 Grading
Polina Isangulova
Michael Quigley-Smith
Best of Grading Awards at the January 2010 Grading
James Wilson
Oliver Ison
Best of Grading Awards at the October 2010 Grading
Master Paul Donnelly 8th DegreePresenting Best of Grading Awards at the May 2010 Grading
Jeanne Segonds-Pichon
Harry Vinning
Best of Grading Awards at the July 2009 Grading
Austen See
Charlotte Clarke
Best of Grading Awards at the October 2009 Grading
Philip Webb
Aisling Price
© Copyright BL Tae Kwon-Do Schools 2006-2021. All rights reserved, Created by Bruce Lapthorn 6th Degree